rihanna red hair long straight

    images rihanna red hair long 2010. rihanna red hair long straight. rihanna red hair color. of
  • rihanna red hair color. of

  • bkr
    12-06 09:17 AM
    My wife got all the AP paperback after her return from India. One AP have stamp. Two AP papers are not touched.

    I got all three AP documents back. I had an expired Visa stamp in the passport. They checked one of the AP document and gave it back after stamping it.


    wallpaper rihanna red hair color. of rihanna red hair long straight. tattoo Rihanna+red+hair+hot
  • tattoo Rihanna+red+hair+hot

  • morchu
    05-04 02:02 PM
    Please be aware that logic and emotions doesnt matter much for this.
    Get the exact rules on the basis of which they denied your case, and prove why they were wrong. An attorney will be helpful if you are not good in interpreting the laws.

    My I-485 was denied April 14. USCIS said I only sent them a partial answer to their request for evidence.

    I filed for I-485 and I-130 in Nov. 2008 and in December we had to resend all mine, my husband (sponsor) and my cosponsor's tax info. which we did. My case was resumed but I never received my EAD. I contacted the USCIS regarding this and they responded with another RFE; they needed my cosponsor's tax. info again. We resend the exact same things as we did in December and in the meantime I contact my senator and the ombudsman who both look into the case and tell me the USCIS has promised to respond to me a.s.a.p.

    USCIS's response: My I-485 has been denied, my cosponsor did not send in all his tax info. My cosponsor, who has an identical copy of everything he has sent now three times (everything was in the original application in Nov. too) says it is all there. The USCIS wants us to file for a motion to reopen the case which costs $585. To me this is ridiculous; I originally lost my job (I was working under OPT) becuase they kept delaying my case, and now they want more money? I know it's my word against theirs but we are considering applying for the motion to reopen but was wondering how long do they have to accept or deny this. Also, we are submitting a waiver for the fee due to my husband also being unemployed at the moment and need our savings if we have to leave the country but are wondering if we can also send a check along with the waiver in case they won't waive the fee. They denied the case on April 14, 2009 but did not mail the letter out until the april 23 - we now have less than a week to file for a motion.

    Please, if anyone has any experience with filing a motion let us know about it.

    rihanna red hair long straight. rihanna red hair long 2010.
  • rihanna red hair long 2010.

  • jvordar
    04-17 11:01 PM
    cool thnx guys... it has cleared my confusion...

    2011 tattoo Rihanna+red+hair+hot rihanna red hair long straight. Sleek and Straight
  • Sleek and Straight

  • sanju_dba
    09-27 01:26 PM
    Dear Admin, can you please delete above post by eastindia!
    EastIndia : 94% of the voters know how to use it, and I hope you are one among them.


    rihanna red hair long straight. rihanna red hair long. rihanna
  • rihanna red hair long. rihanna

  • desi3933
    06-25 02:07 PM
    I came to US on Company A visa in Feb 2007... They filed for a H1b amendment and it got disapproved .. Company A asked me to transfer my Visa as they don't want to apply for a MTR ...

    1. What was your original I-94 date before H-1B amendment was filed by Company A?
    2. What was amendment for?
    3. Why H-1B amendment was denied?

    Please answer these questions, before I can put my opinion.

    Not a legal advice.
    US citizen of Indian origin

    rihanna red hair long straight. Rihanna#39;s Red Hair | Glam:
  • Rihanna#39;s Red Hair | Glam:

  • glus
    01-03 11:03 AM
    Going to school itself will not have any effect on your H-1B status. If you stop working for the H1b employer, then your H-1B status is gone. If you have EAD, you can continue working for anyone else. This has no effect on GC processing, as long as you can show that there is the same or similar position for you when they adjudicate your i485. I assume your 485 has been pending for more than 180days and that your I140 is approved. Your new employer, if you leave h-1b, will need to produce a letter that he has a position that is similar in title and duties to the orginal sponsor's position. Only with such a proof your GC can be approved later on. Keep in mind you must keep EAD always if you leave your H-1B employer.


    rihanna red hair long straight. rihanna long red hair
  • rihanna long red hair

  • aarbi
    08-01 11:15 PM
    nope... I have my receipt notice that has June 11th on it, but the only system says July 3rd, which is the day they sent my notice :)

    2010 rihanna red hair long 2010. rihanna red hair long straight. rihanna red hair long 2010.
  • rihanna red hair long 2010.

  • yabadaba
    06-22 05:30 PM


    rihanna red hair long straight. rihanna red hair long curly.
  • rihanna red hair long curly.

  • gcdreamer05
    09-01 09:37 AM
    hi sharadara,

    Try to talk to someone in spain consultate or someone who knows spain visa rules.
    For example a person on h4 visa in US cannot work, so it depends on what visa type you are going to be going for in Spain and does that visa type allow you to work.

    If it allows you to work, then you can do telecommute and work and make money.

    So the country of residence and your visa type dictates the same.

    This forum has lot of folks who work in US/Canada, but not many from spain, i would try googling for some other forums or contact the spain consulate for help.


    hair Sleek and Straight rihanna red hair long straight. Not a fan of the the red hair
  • Not a fan of the the red hair

  • snathan
    04-13 08:19 PM

    I am Canadian citizen lived in Canada for 9 years. In 2005, I moved to USA on TN visa. Here is my case details.....

    Priority Date : Jun-06
    Category : EB2
    I140 Approved : 08/15/2006
    Chargeability : India
    Processing Stage : I-485, EAD, AP
    I485 Mailed Date : 07/02/2007

    My daughter is born in Canada in year 2000.

    My quastion is can I use my daughter's birth country for cross chargeability. I know this is not very common, most of the time spouse's country of birth can be used for cross chargeability. But while I was googling I found the defination on the below website....

    Cross Chargeability : When a Green Card applicant is subject to a quota waiting list, but is the child or the spouse of persons born in a country with more favorable quota, the applicant may cross charge to the most favorable quota.

    I would really appreciate your help.


    If you can do that....I am sure most of the folks can do their child's chargeability as US and get the GC in matter of months... Anyway check with the attorney and update us...


    rihanna red hair long straight. rihanna long red hair what.
  • rihanna long red hair what.

  • chanduv23
    05-19 03:46 PM
    Thank you Chandu for the reply. You are right about the info pass. Yesterday I took the info pass. I thought it would be very helpful because I can talk to IO face to face and explain my situation in detail. One thing I would appreciate about IO is she was very patient and she tried to understand my case fully. But at last she said she cannot help me. She said the only option I have left is just to wait to hear from AAO. She said her daily job is to give the latest status of the cases, giving immigration forms and help people if they have any doubts.
    I asked her that can I file EAD when my MTR for I485 is pending with AAO? She was not sure about it. Then she made a call to Nebraska Service Centre and found out that I can file EAD. I need to attach I290B receipt along with EAP application form. I am just wondering has any one has done this before? Is that really possible?

    Well, I am not sure about it. I have been told that one cannot renew EAD AP if 485 is in denied status. As you got it from the horse mouth, you may try doing it.

    Approach your local congressman's office and tell them about your appeal and see if they can help

    hot rihanna red hair long. rihanna rihanna red hair long straight. World Wide Web- Rihanna must
  • World Wide Web- Rihanna must

  • probe
    10-07 04:23 PM
    I live in Ohio and my sympathies are with you. If another state has concerns with clause "non renewable/non transferable"then Ohio should also have concerns, but on the contrary Licenses are renewed in Ohio.I feel this is more of kneejerk reaction to 9/11 aftermath.I am dismayed, does policy makers are under notion that a alien (not from outer space) have to
    go through all the travails of a new driver if they move to other state !?.
    My past experience suggests you to visit few other License agencies around your place and hope lady luck smiles
    upon you.


    house Rihanna long multi-tone rihanna red hair long straight. rihanna long red hair
  • rihanna long red hair

  • abhisam
    07-09 11:50 AM
    I am working on EAD which expires on 10th Septempber 2008. I filed for my EAD on 25th June, 2008 and with the current processing dates at Nebraska, my guess is that I wont recieve my EAD until later September/early October.

    Will I have to stop working for the period when I dont have my EAD? My employer is very co-operative and will bear with me. But what are my options?

    My husband is the primary applicant of our 485 petition, so we wont have any issues of going out of status.

    I would really appreciate your advice on this.

    tattoo Rihanna#39;s Red Hair | Glam: rihanna red hair long straight. rihanna red hair long 2010.
  • rihanna red hair long 2010.

  • bearstory
    02-25 07:08 PM
    I came here as F1 visa but I'm out of stutus now. Here is some background:
    I came here in september 2006 as F1 visa. I took 2 english quaters at the university then tranfer to another school in april 2007 ( Let calls them MSU). MSU gave me I 20 and it expried on March 2010. But due to financial problem, I did not register class at MSU after april 2007 so I was out of status. After that, I started register class at MSU in september 2008 and stoped in april 2009. I did not register any class after april 2009. I talked to my advicesor and she said, since I have been in school on and off so no matter that i went back to school some, I still out of stutus.

    I have been my boyfriend for almost 3 years now and we want to get married ( He is an US citizen). I really dont know if i will get trouble because of my stutus or where to start? like what files do we have to fill, etc....
    Any advice would be appreciate! Thank you so much for your time!


    pictures rihanna long red hair rihanna red hair long straight. pictures rihanna red hair
  • pictures rihanna red hair

  • chanduv23
    01-13 07:14 AM
    I think Lawyers have a system where they can send emails to the service centers in a particular format, the receiving software at USCIS automatically parses the email and assigns the case to officers.

    Or, if it has been a long time since it is current try contacting the Ombudsman.

    dresses World Wide Web- Rihanna must rihanna red hair long straight. long straight bright red
  • long straight bright red

  • san3297
    08-31 12:35 PM
    HI All,
    I currently have 797 approval document from Nov 2009 to Nov 2012 and My current 797 document is valid till Nov 2009.When i was coming back from india last week at POE the immigration officer gave me I 94 dated till Nov 2009.I said to him that as i have 797 till Nov 2012 i should get I 94 till that date.But he insisted saying as the current document is still valid he can only go with that.He cant give me I 94 date on my future 797 starting from Nov 2009.I kept asking him for about 5 min but again dint wanted argue a lot as it was border security immigration.

    So what should i do now.Can i stay here after Nov 2009 or i need to go to stamping and come back before Nov 2009.What are my options.I dont have any travel plans atleast a year from now.Do let me know is it mandatory for me to leave before Nov 2009.Also my New 797 as I 94 attached do you guys think if it is sufficient for me to stay here without any problems.


    makeup rihanna red hair long curly. rihanna red hair long straight. Rihanna long multi-tone
  • Rihanna long multi-tone

  • reverendflash
    10-21 02:18 AM
    real quick...

    Grateful Dead... :sleep: :sleep: :sleep:

    another thread maybe...:cool:


    girlfriend rihanna red hair long 2010. rihanna red hair long straight. in red the
  • in red the

  • pappu
    08-15 04:07 PM
    Their site does not list "Retrogression" as an issue faced by Indians in EB catagory.
    I was urging members to contact any of the indian organizations listed as links to get support for our cause. These organizations are either formed by groups of professionals in a occupation or by regional groups from india. We have already got support from Indian Physician association and it helped us a lot when we went to meet lawmakers or spoke with the media. Likewise if other members could make individual efforts, it will be greatly appreciated.

    hairstyles rihanna long red hair what. rihanna red hair long straight. cherry red hair color, rihanna
  • cherry red hair color, rihanna

  • fromnaija
    07-30 10:08 PM
    Are you saying that a child will age out if the child's 485 cannot be immediately adjudicated due to retrogression and the child is over 21 when that 485 is eventually processed?

    The priority date for children who might age out is fixed at the time of your I140 filing. So if you I140 took six months to approve this can be taken off the age of the child when the labor priority date becomes current. So even if you file when a child is 20 and a half and you have to wait for two years for the date to become current, unless the I140 took 1 and a half years their age will be over 21 when the green card can be processed so they age out of derivative status.

    Good luck to those who are facing this. I do understand your anxiety since my son aged out while I was waiting three and half years for my labor cert. It would seem that this 'black hole' in the employment based process is non existent to the people who can change it.

    Not sure what the future holds for such children, maybe there is some greater plan which we are not aware of yet.

    I do see one advantage they cannot be called up for military service (for the USA) on a non-immigrant visa whereas they can if they have a green card. While I understand fighting is a noble cause I would not want my son to fight for our country of origin either.

    05-15 11:23 AM
    USCIS seems to be just requesting EVL for all pending applications. I also got mine recently though I did not change any company. It is better to send it from your current employer.

    10-23 08:48 PM
    Hi prom2, thanks for continuing this thread. Could you rename it to early-June filers or something more broad? Or maybe even the same name as the previous thread? That way, the same members can simply join this thread. Your present title is way too specific and with all the other similar threads out there, we might be missed by some members.

    Source URL: http://thesoap-box.blogspot.com/2011/06/rihanna-red-hair-long-straight.html
    Visit The Soap Box for Daily Updated Hairstyles Collection

Blog Archive